Kate Kelly

Seniority : 5091 days
General ranking : 9ᵗʰ
Reserve : 238,962,038 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Black
13:00
Energy
66%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31679.61

Stamina
1804.6425
3609.28
Speed
2984.7895
5969.58
Dressage
3316.4935
6632.99
Gallop
2665.8235
5331.65
Trot
559.4055
1118.81
Jumping
4508.649
9017.30
Breed: HanoverianAge: 23 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 21/09/2026
Producer: Kate Kelly Earnings: 1,809 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24149.65
Stamina2756.62  Gallop4069.16
Speed4556.95  Trot1311.13
Dressage5045.78  Jumping6410.01
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2756.62
2756.62
2756.62
Speed
4556.95
4556.95
4556.95
4556.95
Dressage
5045.78
5045.78
5045.78
5045.78
5045.78
Gallop
4069.16
4069.16
4069.16
4069.16
Trot
1311.13
1311.13
Jumping
6410.01
6410.01
6410.01
6410.01
6410.01
6410.01
This mare has 2358 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

f24149.65/7433.26 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

f24149.65/7433.26 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 24 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring