Nighteyes

Seniority : 2569 days
General ranking : 72ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 5,197,307 equus
History of Owners

Mapache

companionratonlaveur1
Riding Horse Blue
06:00
Energy
48%
Health
10%
Morale
20%

Skills

Total: 9208.87

Stamina
351.98
703.96
Speed
1259.0415
2518.08
Dressage
1013.9905
2027.98
Gallop
286.7935
573.59
Trot
241.159
482.32
Jumping
1451.4685
2902.94
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 31 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 22/09/2026
Producer: Nighteyes Earnings: 987 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0330
Trotting race 0230
Cross-country 0212
Show jumping 0402
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 8999.28
Stamina1149.32  Gallop910.31
Speed2080.67  Trot782.24
Dressage1676.34  Jumping2400.38
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1149.32
1149.32
Speed
2080.68
2080.68
2080.68
Dressage
1676.34
1676.34
1676.34
Gallop
910.319
910.319
Trot
782.245
782.245
Jumping
2400.38
2400.38
2400.38
This mare has 844 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique2xvioletblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xbleublanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

iriscoatblueIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Sapphire Roman is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 31 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring