Nighteyes

Seniority : 2569 days
General ranking : 72ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 5,187,413 equus
History of Owners

Nekomata

compagnonnekomata
normal
06:00
Energy
76%
Health
60%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 9098.13

Stamina
344.519
689.04
Speed
1224.921
2449.84
Dressage
988.129
1976.26
Gallop
349.473
698.95
Trot
221.8135
443.63
Jumping
1420.2095
2840.42
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 31 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 124 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 20/09/2026
Producer: Nighteyes Earnings: 1,541 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0310
Trotting race 0710
Cross-country 0931
Show jumping 0100
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8778.78
Stamina1123.49  Gallop888.64
Speed2023.56  Trot762.67
Dressage1632.56  Jumping2347.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1123.49
1123.49
Speed
2023.56
2023.56
2023.56
Dressage
1632.56
1632.56
1632.56
Gallop
888.64
888.64
Trot
762.677
762.677
Jumping
2347.85
2347.85
2347.85
This mare has 821 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique2xvert2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougevert2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

doublefaceDouble-Sided Medallion

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Sestertius is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 32 years
reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring