Cjcj

Seniority : 3147 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,460,249 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Mouse Grey
13:00
Energy
81%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25035.92

Stamina
4175.8495
8351.70
Speed
607.4945
1214.99
Dressage
3660.0105
7320.02
Gallop
840.49
1680.98
Trot
421.3925
842.78
Jumping
2812.724
5625.45
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 23 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 21/09/2026
Producer: Cjcj Earnings: 820 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26200.29
Stamina6914.34  Gallop4146.35
Speed2990.05  Trot1424.93
Dressage6056.75  Jumping4667.87
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6914.34
6914.34
6914.34
6914.34
6914.34
6914.34
Speed
2990.05
2990.05
2990.05
Dressage
6056.75
6056.75
6056.75
6056.75
6056.75
Gallop
4146.35
4146.35
4146.35
4146.35
Trot
1424.93
1424.93
Jumping
4667.87
4667.87
4667.87
4667.87
4667.87
This mare has 2563 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xrose2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirrose2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrose2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

ꜰɪʟʟʏ ʙʟᴜᴘ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ꜰɪʟʟʏ ʙʟᴜᴘ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 24 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring