Cjcj

Seniority : 3147 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,460,249 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Palomino
13:45
Energy
37%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25033.06

Stamina
4170.625
8341.25
Speed
609.7695
1219.54
Dressage
3654.0365
7308.07
Gallop
843.643
1687.29
Trot
422.4595
844.92
Jumping
2815.9945
5631.99
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 20/09/2026
Producer: Cjcj Earnings: 760 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26195.68
Stamina6913.29  Gallop4145.54
Speed2989.47  Trot1424.68
Dressage6055.60  Jumping4667.10
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6913.29
6913.29
6913.29
6913.29
6913.29
6913.29
Speed
2989.47
2989.47
2989.47
Dressage
6055.6
6055.6
6055.6
6055.6
6055.6
Gallop
4145.54
4145.54
4145.54
4145.54
Trot
1424.68
1424.68
Jumping
4667.1
4667.1
4667.1
4667.1
4667.1
This horse has 2562 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring