Ravenly

Seniority : 20 days
General ranking : 2126ᵗʰ
Reserve : 42,995 equus
History of Owners
Foal Tennessee Walker Black
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 343.37

Stamina
37.844
75.69
Speed
21.99
43.98
Dressage
32.9355
65.87
Gallop
16.602
33.20
Trot
42.084
84.17
Jumping
20.229
40.46
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 139 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 16/09/2026
Producer: Ravenly

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6239.07
Stamina1375.26  Gallop603.31
Speed799.13  Trot1529.35
Dressage1196.89  Jumping735.12
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1375.26
1375.26
Speed
799.13
799.13
Dressage
1196.89
1196.89
Gallop
603.319
603.319
Trot
1529.35
1529.35
Jumping
735.121
735.121
This horse has 566 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black
m is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertm will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information