AmazApril

Seniority : 130 days
General ranking : 335ᵗʰ
Reserve : 985,928 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dun Spotted Blanket
12:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30839.71

Stamina
3090.8475
6181.69
Speed
3942.5095
7885.02
Dressage
2206.419
4412.84
Gallop
3086.7385
6173.48
Trot
885.417
1770.83
Jumping
2207.924
4415.85
Breed: MustangAge: 17 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Dun Spotted Blanket Born on: 11/09/2026
Producer: AmazApril Earnings: 4,618 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 014119
Cutting 0022
Trail class 04109
Reining 0112
Western pleasure 03112
Genetic potential Total: 23660.21
Stamina4732.76  Gallop4729.13
Speed6088.51  Trot1351.06
Dressage3378.22  Jumping3380.53
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4732.76
4732.76
4732.76
4732.76
4732.76
Speed
6088.51
6088.51
6088.51
6088.51
6088.51
Dressage
3378.22
3378.22
3378.22
3378.22
Gallop
4729.13
4729.13
4729.13
4729.13
4729.13
Trot
1351.06
1351.06
Jumping
3380.53
3380.53
3380.53
3380.53
This horse has 2309 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xpinata3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring