aqha123

Seniority : 194 days
General ranking : 256ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,985,801 equus
History of Owners

Tasmanian devil Piñata

compagnonpinatatasmaniandevil
13:30
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30968.71

Stamina
3103.083
6206.17
Speed
4283.176
8566.35
Dressage
2208.967
4417.93
Gallop
3087.996
6175.99
Trot
590.8475
1181.69
Jumping
2210.285
4420.57
Breed: MustangAge: 18 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 469 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 14/09/2026
Producer: aqha123 Earnings: 5,484 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0953
Cutting 0101
Trail class 03510
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 09206
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23629.99
Stamina4726.03  Gallop4721.28
Speed6080.89  Trot1349.49
Dressage3375.14  Jumping3377.16
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 Cheesecake AA Ranch
Dam: Alfredo AA Ranch
Mustang
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4726.03
4726.03
4726.03
4726.03
4726.03
Speed
6080.89
6080.89
6080.89
6080.89
6080.89
Dressage
3375.14
3375.14
3375.14
3375.14
Gallop
4721.28
4721.28
4721.28
4721.28
4721.28
Trot
1349.49
1349.49
Jumping
3377.16
3377.16
3377.16
3377.16
This mare has 2306 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

heracleshorseshoestrotHeracles' Horseshoe Trot race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14

compagnonpinatatasmaniandevilTasmanian devil Piñata

speed: +5


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring