cnb

Seniority : 2112 days
General ranking : 219ᵗʰ
Reserve : 92,375 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Cherry bay
17:15
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5429.84

Stamina
542.595
1085.19
Speed
697.3125
1394.62
Dressage
388.0315
776.06
Gallop
542.331
1084.66
Trot
156.5965
313.19
Jumping
388.0555
776.11
Breed: MustangAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 222 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 11/09/2026
Producer: cnb

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26301.09
Stamina5260.90  Gallop5258.34
Speed6767.40  Trot1502.40
Dressage3755.91  Jumping3756.14
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5260.9
5260.9
5260.9
5260.9
5260.9
Speed
6767.4
6767.4
6767.4
6767.4
6767.4
6767.4
Dressage
3755.91
3755.91
3755.91
3755.91
Gallop
5258.34
5258.34
5258.34
5258.34
5258.34
Trot
1502.4
1502.4
Jumping
3756.14
3756.14
3756.14
3756.14
This horse has 2573 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

1 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalert1 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalert1 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year right now!

Information