Jellybean

Seniority : 179 days
General ranking : 717ᵗʰ
Reserve : 374,129 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Bay
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3514.56

Stamina
350.8725
701.75
Speed
452.7185
905.44
Dressage
251.0905
502.18
Gallop
350.991
701.98
Trot
100.3125
200.62
Jumping
251.297
502.59
Breed: MustangAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 111 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 15/09/2026
Producer: Jellybean

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14709.49
Stamina2937.01  Gallop2938.00
Speed3789.53  Trot839.67
Dressage2101.78  Jumping2103.50
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Spirit
Dam: Flicka
Mustang
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2937.01
2937.01
2937.01
Speed
3789.53
3789.53
3789.53
3789.53
Dressage
2101.78
2101.78
2101.78
Gallop
2938
2938
2938
Trot
839.674
839.674
Jumping
2103.5
2103.5
2103.5
This horse has 1413 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding pegasus Dun
Freedom is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFreedom will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFreedom will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information