alex167

Seniority : 689 days
General ranking : 36ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,556 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Mouse Grey
13:00
Energy
61%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 25466.19

Stamina
1347.1345
2694.27
Speed
3302.4515
6604.90
Dressage
2986.249
5972.50
Gallop
4186.8915
8373.78
Trot
295.5775
591.15
Jumping
614.7885
1229.58
Breed: WelshAge: 16 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 368 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 29/08/2026
Producer: alex167 Earnings: 1,241 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 02000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26152.72
Stamina4416.37  Gallop6924.26
Speed5459.71  Trot1425.10
Dressage4936.66  Jumping2990.62
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4416.37
4416.37
4416.37
4416.37
Speed
5459.71
5459.71
5459.71
5459.71
5459.71
Dressage
4936.66
4936.66
4936.66
4936.66
4936.66
Gallop
6924.26
6924.26
6924.26
6924.26
6924.26
6924.26
Trot
1425.1
1425.1
Jumping
2990.62
2990.62
2990.62
This mare has 2558 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

█▓▒█ F 26152 █▓▒█ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

█▓▒█ F 26152 █▓▒█ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 17 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring