RuffRyder

Seniority : 3677 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 26,314,066 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Bay
07:00
Energy
49%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27685.25

Stamina
3156.7915
6313.58
Speed
4059.842
8119.68
Dressage
2255.605
4511.21
Gallop
3155.71
6311.42
Trot
456.126
912.25
Jumping
758.551
1517.10
Breed: MustangAge: 6 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 433 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 29/08/2026
Producer: RuffRyder Earnings: 1,006 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0010
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26208.50
Stamina5241.63  Gallop5239.83
Speed6743.46  Trot1497.26
Dressage3742.90  Jumping3743.42
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5241.63
5241.63
5241.63
5241.63
5241.63
Speed
6743.46
6743.46
6743.46
6743.46
6743.46
6743.46
Dressage
3742.9
3742.9
3742.9
3742.9
Gallop
5239.83
5239.83
5239.83
5239.83
5239.83
Trot
1497.26
1497.26
Jumping
3743.42
3743.42
3743.42
3743.42
This horse has 2564 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring