Charizard_Ranch

Seniority : 47 days
General ranking : 1670ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,234 equus
History of Owners

Amber Piñata

compagnonpinataamber
14:00
Energy
7%
Health
18%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2628.41

Stamina
206.683
413.37
Speed
275.98
551.96
Dressage
249.9405
499.88
Gallop
362.0685
724.14
Trot
65.358
130.72
Jumping
154.1745
308.35
Breed: WelshAge: 25 years
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 491 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 22/08/2026
Producer: Charizard_Ranch Earnings: 2,090 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0011
Cross-country 0016
Show jumping 0191
Dressage 01022
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina467.16  Gallop728.08
Speed576.50  Trot151.85
Dressage521.83  Jumping315.58
BLUP:
73.97
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Welsh
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
467.16
467.16
Speed
576.5
576.5
Dressage
521.83
521.83
Gallop
728.08
728.08
Trot
151.85
Jumping
315.58
315.58
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

compagnonpinataamberAmber Piñata

dressage: +5


Equestrian Centre

Mother Hen is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 25 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring