shelisa44

Seniority : 979 days
General ranking : 42ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 17,954,430 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Flaxen Liver chestnut
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28464.89

Stamina
3165.5255
6331.05
Speed
4067.579
8135.16
Dressage
2254.3135
4508.63
Gallop
3154.269
6308.54
Trot
456.7015
913.40
Jumping
1134.0565
2268.11
Breed: MustangAge: 23 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 443 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 19/08/2026
Producer: RuffRyder Earnings: 1,495 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 06610
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0111
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26144.88
Stamina5229.14  Gallop5227.87
Speed6726.58  Trot1493.71
Dressage3733.92  Jumping3733.65
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5229.15
5229.15
5229.15
5229.15
5229.15
Speed
6726.58
6726.58
6726.58
6726.58
6726.58
6726.58
Dressage
3733.92
3733.92
3733.92
3733.92
Gallop
5227.87
5227.87
5227.87
5227.87
5227.87
Trot
1493.71
1493.71
Jumping
3733.65
3733.65
3733.65
3733.65
This mare has 2557 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoesdressageHeracles' Horseshoe Dressage

dressage: +17, gallop: +5, trot: +8


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring