suggi

Seniority : 2642 days
General ranking : 3ʳᵈ
Reserve : 188,617,125 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dark Bay
08:15
Energy
76%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 33765.07

Stamina
4457.234
8914.47
Speed
3153.829
6307.66
Dressage
3780.249
7560.50
Gallop
1852.106
3704.21
Trot
2092.9675
4185.94
Jumping
1546.15
3092.30
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 5 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 448 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 15/08/2026
Producer: suggi Earnings: 924 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0247
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0002
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25736.92
Stamina6799.38  Gallop2820.87
Speed4808.84  Trot3188.71
Dressage5765.50  Jumping2353.62
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6799.38
6799.38
6799.38
6799.38
6799.38
6799.38
Speed
4808.84
4808.84
4808.84
4808.84
4808.84
Dressage
5765.5
5765.5
5765.5
5765.5
5765.5
Gallop
2820.87
2820.87
2820.87
Trot
3188.71
3188.71
3188.71
3188.71
Jumping
2353.62
2353.62
2353.62
This horse has 2516 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

C 25736.92 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 25736.92 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring