suggi

Seniority : 2642 days
General ranking : 3ʳᵈ
Reserve : 188,617,125 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
90%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 33628.37

Stamina
4439.399
8878.80
Speed
3140.993
6281.99
Dressage
3764.7005
7529.40
Gallop
1844.7165
3689.43
Trot
2084.594
4169.19
Jumping
1539.7825
3079.57
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 441 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 15/08/2026
Producer: suggi Earnings: 899 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0123
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0040
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25732.75
Stamina6798.62  Gallop2820.57
Speed4807.96  Trot3188.34
Dressage5764.20  Jumping2353.06
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6798.62
6798.62
6798.62
6798.62
6798.62
6798.62
Speed
4807.96
4807.96
4807.96
4807.96
4807.96
Dressage
5764.2
5764.2
5764.2
5764.2
5764.2
Gallop
2820.57
2820.57
2820.57
Trot
3188.34
3188.34
3188.34
3188.34
Jumping
2353.06
2353.06
2353.06
This mare has 2516 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 25732.75 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 25732.75 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring