10:00
Energy
73%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34208.27

Stamina
3440.455
6880.91
Speed
4740.1075
9480.22
Dressage
2432.525
4865.05
Gallop
3406.5725
6813.15
Trot
651.8945
1303.79
Jumping
2432.582
4865.16
Breed: MustangAge: 26 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 446 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 05/08/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 9,995 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 25930.68
Stamina5186.71  Gallop5186.51
Speed6674.13  Trot1480.56
Dressage3701.34  Jumping3701.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5186.71
5186.71
5186.71
5186.71
5186.71
Speed
6674.13
6674.13
6674.13
6674.13
6674.13
6674.13
Dressage
3701.34
3701.34
3701.34
3701.34
Gallop
5186.51
5186.51
5186.51
5186.51
5186.51
Trot
1480.56
1480.56
Jumping
3701.43
3701.43
3701.43
3701.43
This horse has 2537 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnoncatsidhe1Cat Cat-sith

speed: +13

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6


Equestrian Centre

Iron Legion is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring