LiSa

Seniority : 48 days
General ranking : 727ᵗʰ
Reserve : 9,481 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Knabstrupper Chestnut Leopard
21:00
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13392.91

Stamina
610.423
1220.85
Speed
753.408
1506.82
Dressage
1679.956
3359.91
Gallop
988.6095
1977.22
Trot
1346.4775
2692.95
Jumping
1317.579
2635.16
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 13 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 506 kg
Coat: Chestnut Leopard Born on: 31/07/2026
Producer: Mimonez Earnings: 3,986 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0631
Trotting race 01030
Cross-country 013110
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0301
Genetic potential Total: 11116.50
Stamina1016.17  Gallop1645.51
Speed1253.58  Trot2225.63
Dressage2781.47  Jumping2194.13
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1016.17
1016.17
Speed
1253.59
1253.59
Dressage
2781.47
2781.47
2781.47
Gallop
1645.51
1645.51
1645.51
Trot
2225.63
2225.63
2225.63
Jumping
2194.13
2194.13
2194.13
This horse has 1055 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
27th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring