AmazApril

Seniority : 131 days
General ranking : 333ʳᵈ
Reserve : 976,621 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Liver chestnut
12:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30777.21

Stamina
3080.0325
6160.06
Speed
3978.0235
7956.05
Dressage
2197.0485
4394.10
Gallop
3071.331
6142.66
Trot
863.918
1727.84
Jumping
2198.2495
4396.50
Breed: MustangAge: 20 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 483 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 28/07/2026
Producer: aqha123 Earnings: 6,802 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0682
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0252
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 01202
Genetic potential Total: 23504.84
Stamina4701.47  Gallop4695.76
Speed6049.65  Trot1342.34
Dressage3356.89  Jumping3358.73
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: AA Cherry Ripe AA Ranch
Dam: Spice AA Ranch
Mustang
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4701.47
4701.47
4701.47
4701.47
4701.47
Speed
6049.65
6049.65
6049.65
6049.65
6049.65
Dressage
3356.89
3356.89
3356.89
3356.89
Gallop
4695.76
4695.76
4695.76
4695.76
4695.76
Trot
1342.34
1342.34
Jumping
3358.73
3358.73
3358.73
3358.73
This horse has 2293 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
6th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring