LadyDisdain

Seniority : 475 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 685,837 equus
History of Owners

Batinson

compagnonkaijoonbat

Rosettes

24:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31893.77

Stamina
3435.8445
6871.69
Speed
4736.357
9472.71
Dressage
2436.8825
4873.77
Gallop
3410.5025
6821.01
Trot
462.882
925.76
Jumping
1464.415
2928.83
Breed: MustangAge: 18 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 461 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 27/07/2026
Producer: Ɓʟᴀᴄᴋᴡᴀᴛᴇʀ Earnings: 75,462 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26003.76
Stamina5201.52  Gallop5199.64
Speed6690.90  Trot1485.42
Dressage3713.08  Jumping3713.20
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5201.52
5201.52
5201.52
5201.52
5201.52
Speed
6690.9
6690.9
6690.9
6690.9
6690.9
6690.9
Dressage
3713.08
3713.08
3713.08
3713.08
Gallop
5199.64
5199.64
5199.64
5199.64
5199.64
Trot
1485.42
1485.42
Jumping
3713.2
3713.2
3713.2
3713.2
This horse has 2544 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

compagnonkaijoonbatBatinson

speed: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
13th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Guardian is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Guardian is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring