Riding pegasus Mustang Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 33876.03

Stamina
3389.9355
6779.87
Speed
4667.9005
9335.80
Dressage
2417.4805
4834.96
Gallop
3384.182
6768.36
Trot
660.8765
1321.75
Jumping
2417.6425
4835.28
Breed: MustangAge: 8 years 8 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 442 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 24/07/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 1,086 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 25760.43
Stamina5152.97  Gallop5151.18
Speed6629.87  Trot1471.03
Dressage3677.56  Jumping3677.81
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5152.97
5152.97
5152.97
5152.97
5152.97
Speed
6629.87
6629.87
6629.87
6629.87
6629.87
6629.87
Dressage
3677.56
3677.56
3677.56
3677.56
Gallop
5151.19
5151.19
5151.19
5151.19
5151.19
Trot
1471.03
1471.03
Jumping
3677.81
3677.81
3677.81
3677.81
This mare has 2519 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoeswesternpleasureHeracles' Horseshoe Western pleasure

stamina: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

25760.43 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 9 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring