normalpegase
12:00
Energy
42%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34018.45

Stamina
3428.169
6856.34
Speed
4718.6695
9437.34
Dressage
2416.337
4832.67
Gallop
3381.976
6763.95
Trot
647.733
1295.47
Jumping
2416.339
4832.68
Breed: MustangAge: 29 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 462 kg
Coat: Cremello Born on: 22/07/2026
Producer: AussieAnne™ Earnings: 100,296 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 25746.53
Stamina5150.03  Gallop5147.83
Speed6626.66  Trot1470.37
Dressage3675.82  Jumping3675.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5150.03
5150.03
5150.03
5150.03
5150.03
Speed
6626.66
6626.66
6626.66
6626.66
6626.66
6626.66
Dressage
3675.82
3675.82
3675.82
3675.82
Gallop
5147.83
5147.83
5147.83
5147.83
5147.83
Trot
1470.37
1470.37
Jumping
3675.82
3675.82
3675.82
3675.82
This horse has 2518 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

5thelementfireFire Element

stamina: +11, speed: +14, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapissamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

sellesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bridesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnoncatsidhe6Panther cat-sith

speed: +13

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

packsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Grand Prix

July 2026
coupewestern8

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
30th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Eye Of The Storm bar is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring