Adeeya36

Seniority : 20 days
General ranking : 2498ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,172 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Bay
16:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 665.07

Stamina
59.298
118.60
Speed
51.005
102.01
Dressage
57.5715
115.14
Gallop
87.7335
175.47
Trot
29.2665
58.53
Jumping
47.659
95.32
Breed: MarwariAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 355 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 18/07/2026
Producer: Adeeya36

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9272.13
Stamina1859.73  Gallop2327.03
Speed1575.69  Trot831.12
Dressage1478.67  Jumping1199.88
BLUP:
-93.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1859.73
1859.73
1859.73
Speed
1575.69
1575.69
Dressage
1478.67
1478.67
Gallop
2327.03
2327.03
2327.03
Trot
831.129
831.129
Jumping
1199.88
1199.88
This mare has 869 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Filly 9,2k is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertFilly 9,2k will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFilly 9,2k will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information