Chantelle15

Seniority : 1260 days
General ranking : 152ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 317,277 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Palomino
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
66%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 33072.48

Stamina
3377.4775
6754.95
Speed
4345.613
8691.23
Dressage
2402.109
4804.22
Gallop
3368.675
6737.35
Trot
927.367
1854.73
Jumping
2114.9965
4229.99
Breed: MustangAge: 28 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 09/07/2026
Producer: shelisa44 Earnings: 2,876 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25808.63
Stamina5162.35  Gallop5160.01
Speed6640.87  Trot1474.28
Dressage3685.29  Jumping3685.83
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5162.35
5162.35
5162.35
5162.35
5162.35
Speed
6640.87
6640.87
6640.87
6640.87
6640.87
6640.87
Dressage
3685.29
3685.29
3685.29
3685.29
Gallop
5160.01
5160.01
5160.01
5160.01
5160.01
Trot
1474.28
1474.28
Jumping
3685.83
3685.83
3685.83
3685.83
This mare has 2525 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +7, dressage: +8, jumping: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Filly Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring