Doravalentin

Seniority : 5629 days
General ranking : 29ᵗʰ
Reserve : 142,366,212 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Bay
19:30
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27600.78

Stamina
3117.1525
6234.31
Speed
4008.189
8016.38
Dressage
2208.9945
4417.99
Gallop
3113.4315
6226.86
Trot
392.961
785.92
Jumping
959.6625
1919.33
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 455 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 06/07/2026
Producer: Doravalentin Earnings: 697 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0240
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 01100
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25788.07
Stamina5158.24  Gallop5155.80
Speed6636.16  Trot1473.01
Dressage3682.04  Jumping3682.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5158.24
5158.24
5158.24
5158.24
5158.24
Speed
6636.16
6636.16
6636.16
6636.16
6636.16
6636.16
Dressage
3682.04
3682.04
3682.04
3682.04
Gallop
5155.8
5155.8
5155.8
5155.8
5155.8
Trot
1473.01
1473.01
Jumping
3682.82
3682.82
3682.82
3682.82
This horse has 2522 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M25788.07 Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

M25788.07 Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring