Arannash

Seniority : 5090 days
General ranking : 249ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,402,087 equus
History of Owners

Screaming ghost

compagnonfantome3
10:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30734.10

Stamina
3089.3165
6178.63
Speed
3961.826
7923.65
Dressage
2188.474
4376.95
Gallop
3061.987
6123.97
Trot
877.641
1755.28
Jumping
2187.803
4375.61
Breed: MustangAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 30/06/2026
Producer: Arannash Earnings: 89,935 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 021513
Trotting race 020185
Cross-country 06713
Show jumping 021178
Dressage 0125
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23318.16
Stamina4666.16  Gallop4663.24
Speed5997.12  Trot1331.16
Dressage3330.75  Jumping3329.73
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4666.16
4666.16
4666.16
4666.16
4666.16
Speed
5997.12
5997.12
5997.12
5997.12
5997.12
Dressage
3330.75
3330.75
3330.75
3330.75
Gallop
4663.24
4663.24
4663.24
4663.24
4663.24
Trot
1331.16
1331.16
Jumping
3329.73
3329.73
3329.73
3329.73
This mare has 2275 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +23, speed: +23, dressage: +23, gallop: +23, trot: +23, jumping: +23

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonfantome3Screaming ghost

dressage: +18

heracleshorseshoescuttingHeracles' Horseshoe Cutting

stamina: +14, speed: +6, dressage: +10


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
30th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring