Eventhorizon

Seniority : 4389 days
General ranking : 178ᵗʰ
Reserve : 776,565 equus
History of Owners

Anubis Piñata

compagnonpinataanubis
Riding Horse Indigo
16:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30124.84

Stamina
3038.635
6077.27
Speed
4191.111
8382.22
Dressage
2164.3395
4328.68
Gallop
3026.549
6053.10
Trot
478.8275
957.65
Jumping
2162.956
4325.91
Breed: MustangAge: 15 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 495 kg
Coat: Cherry Spotted Blanket Born on: 13/06/2026
Producer: Eventhorizon Earnings: 3,593 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0654
Trotting race 01122
Cross-country 0573
Show jumping 011126
Dressage 0131
Genetic potential Total: 23138.21
Stamina4629.18  Gallop4626.12
Speed5951.69  Trot1321.25
Dressage3306.04  Jumping3303.92
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4629.19
4629.19
4629.19
4629.19
4629.19
Speed
5951.69
5951.69
5951.69
5951.69
5951.69
Dressage
3306.04
3306.04
3306.04
3306.04
Gallop
4626.12
4626.12
4626.12
4626.12
4626.12
Trot
1321.25
1321.25
Jumping
3303.92
3303.92
3303.92
3303.92
This mare has 2257 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

iriscoatindigoIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

compagnonpinataanubisAnubis Piñata

speed: +4


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring