Pony Welsh Bay
10:00
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27524.08

Stamina
3205.399
6410.80
Speed
1619.962
3239.92
Dressage
3730.4545
7460.91
Gallop
3881.7665
7763.53
Trot
488.4345
976.87
Jumping
836.0235
1672.05
Breed: WelshAge: 10 years
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 404 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 20/05/2026
Producer: Ɓʟᴀᴄᴋᴡᴀᴛᴇʀ Earnings: 952 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 25555.60
Stamina4898.60  Gallop5932.25
Speed4310.13  Trot1426.71
Dressage5701.01  Jumping3286.90
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4898.6
4898.6
4898.6
4898.6
4898.6
Speed
4310.13
4310.13
4310.13
4310.13
Dressage
5701.01
5701.01
5701.01
5701.01
5701.01
Gallop
5932.25
5932.25
5932.25
5932.25
5932.25
Trot
1426.71
1426.71
Jumping
3286.9
3286.9
3286.9
3286.9
This horse has 2499 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

C 25555.60 83 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring