Riding Horse Irish Hunter Light Grey
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27543.54

Stamina
3206.57
6413.14
Speed
1621.7245
3243.45
Dressage
3732.781
7465.56
Gallop
3884.0875
7768.18
Trot
489.028
978.06
Jumping
837.5775
1675.15
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 462 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 20/05/2026
Producer: Ɓʟᴀᴄᴋᴡᴀᴛᴇʀ Earnings: 952 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 25542.06
Stamina4895.89  Gallop5929.02
Speed4307.93  Trot1425.94
Dressage5698.00  Jumping3285.26
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4895.9
4895.9
4895.9
4895.9
4895.9
Speed
4307.94
4307.94
4307.94
4307.94
Dressage
5698
5698
5698
5698
5698
Gallop
5929.02
5929.02
5929.02
5929.02
5929.02
Trot
1425.94
1425.94
Jumping
3285.26
3285.26
3285.26
3285.26
This mare has 2496 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 25542.06 76 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring