Donatello

Seniority : 114 days
General ranking : 911ᵗʰ
Reserve : 32,617 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 594.38

Stamina
59.7035
119.41
Speed
75.592
151.18
Dressage
42.8325
85.67
Gallop
59.2355
118.47
Trot
17.088
34.18
Jumping
42.739
85.48
Breed: MustangAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 132 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 23/04/2026
Producer: kdog

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12760.63
Stamina2563.53  Gallop2543.42
Speed3245.73  Trot733.71
Dressage1839.12  Jumping1835.11
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2563.53
2563.53
2563.53
Speed
3245.73
3245.73
3245.73
3245.73
Dressage
1839.12
1839.12
1839.12
Gallop
2543.43
2543.43
2543.43
Trot
733.711
733.711
Jumping
1835.11
1835.11
1835.11
This mare has 1219 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Cremello
Lulla is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertLulla will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLulla will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information