Pony Welsh Palomino
15:00
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 29376.17

Stamina
2481.29
4962.58
Speed
3065.079
6130.16
Dressage
2774.272
5548.54
Gallop
4191.994
8383.99
Trot
496.581
993.16
Jumping
1678.8715
3357.74
Breed: WelshAge: 19 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 380 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 17/11/2025
Producer: Frozen In Time Earnings: 2,787 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0311
Trotting race 01700
Cross-country 0034
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24426.87
Stamina4126.55  Gallop6465.71
Speed5097.24  Trot1331.51
Dressage4613.79  Jumping2792.07
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4126.55
4126.55
4126.55
4126.55
Speed
5097.24
5097.24
5097.24
5097.24
5097.24
Dressage
4613.79
4613.79
4613.79
4613.79
4613.79
Gallop
6465.71
6465.71
6465.71
6465.71
6465.71
6465.71
Trot
1331.51
1331.51
Jumping
2792.07
2792.07
2792.07
This mare has 2386 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 24426.87 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 24426.87 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring