Foal Curly Palomino
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: CurlyAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 89 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: JayTheGay

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7529.13
Stamina1483.51  Gallop1467.91
Speed1835.03  Trot551.33
Dressage1130.51  Jumping1060.83
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: ^o.Orion .*•*
Dam: Yggdrasil
Curly
25.0%
Thoroughbred
25.0%
Mustang
25.0%
French Trotter
12.5%
Arabian Horse
12.5%

Excellency

Stamina
1483.51
1483.51
Speed
1835.03
1835.03
1835.03
Dressage
1130.51
1130.51
Gallop
1467.91
1467.91
Trot
551.338
551.338
Jumping
1060.83
1060.83
This horse has 697 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Flaxen Liver chestnut
Curly Palomino is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertCurly Palomino will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertCurly Palomino will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information