themage3

Seniority : 74 days
General ranking : 220ᵗʰ
Reserve : 628,562 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Black
23:30
Energy
0%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 15616.34

Stamina
1856.357
3712.71
Speed
2424.9215
4849.84
Dressage
595.432
1190.86
Gallop
1431.4645
2862.93
Trot
531.7995
1063.60
Jumping
968.196
1936.39
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 9 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 440 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 03/11/2025
Producer: themage3 Earnings: 4,919 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0276
Cutting 0015
Trail class 05155
Reining 0223
Western pleasure 04129
Genetic potential Total: 19108.90
Stamina3657.83  Gallop3310.25
Speed4784.35  Trot1043.79
Dressage3557.60  Jumping2755.07
BLUP:
48.99
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Quinton *DownUnda*
Dam: o.Minny .*•*
Arabian Horse
62.5%
Hanoverian
25.0%
Mustang
12.5%

Excellency

Stamina
3657.83
3657.83
3657.83
3657.83
Speed
4784.36
4784.36
4784.36
4784.36
4784.36
Dressage
3557.6
3557.6
3557.6
3557.6
Gallop
3310.25
3310.25
3310.25
3310.25
Trot
1043.79
1043.79
Jumping
2755.07
2755.07
2755.07
This horse has 1854 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoestrotHeracles' Horseshoe Trot race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

Theo is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring