lanamalejeva

Seniority : 729 days
General ranking : 499ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,190,240 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dun
24:00
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 17518.35

Stamina
1746.862
3493.72
Speed
2474.661
4949.32
Dressage
1252.09
2504.18
Gallop
1749.984
3499.97
Trot
284.1515
568.30
Jumping
1251.4245
2502.85
Breed: MustangAge: 16 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 492 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 27/08/2025
Producer: lanamalejeva Earnings: 3,405 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0001
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0113
Reining 0012
Western pleasure 0169
Genetic potential Total: 17569.81
Stamina3511.77  Gallop3516.11
Speed4521.58  Trot1003.41
Dressage2507.46  Jumping2509.48
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3511.77
3511.77
3511.77
3511.77
Speed
4521.58
4521.58
4521.58
4521.58
Dressage
2507.46
2507.46
2507.46
Gallop
3516.11
3516.11
3516.11
3516.11
Trot
1003.41
1003.41
Jumping
2509.48
2509.48
2509.48
This horse has 1700 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xbleu2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xbleublanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring