mgpony

Seniority : 627 days
General ranking : 654ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,683,341 equus
History of Owners

Owl

compagnonhibou
normal
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 18658.01

Stamina
1767.615
3535.23
Speed
2415.282
4830.56
Dressage
1580.685
3161.37
Gallop
2101.321
4202.64
Trot
315.752
631.50
Jumping
1148.3475
2296.70
Breed: MustangAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 480 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 17/05/2025
Producer: mgpony Earnings: 4,497 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0232
Trotting race 0173
Cross-country 0212
Show jumping 0225
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 20361.54
Stamina4093.44  Gallop4003.71
Speed5253.43  Trot1156.85
Dressage3007.98  Jumping2846.12
BLUP:
56.39
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4093.44
4093.44
4093.44
4093.44
Speed
5253.43
5253.43
5253.43
5253.43
5253.43
Dressage
3007.98
3007.98
3007.98
Gallop
4003.71
4003.71
4003.71
4003.71
Trot
1156.86
1156.86
Jumping
2846.12
2846.12
2846.12
This mare has 1979 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel23*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel23*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear2Elves Pack

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
4th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring