Cecilia

Seniority : 97 days
General ranking : 1053ʳᵈ
Reserve : 3,084,880 equus
History of Owners
17:30
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5572.71

Stamina
467.06
934.12
Speed
599.285
1198.57
Dressage
465.544
931.09
Gallop
650.822
1301.64
Trot
137.0825
274.17
Jumping
466.562
933.12
Breed: MustangAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 331 kg
Coat: Cremello Born on: 11/05/2025
Producer: Cecilia

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

anne of austria coat
Genetic potential Total: 21300.66
Stamina4259.18  Gallop4261.43
Speed5478.02  Trot1217.52
Dressage3038.89  Jumping3045.60
BLUP:
-92.23
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4259.19
4259.19
4259.19
4259.19
Speed
5478.02
5478.02
5478.02
5478.02
5478.02
Dressage
3038.89
3038.89
3038.89
Gallop
4261.44
4261.44
4261.44
4261.44
Trot
1217.52
1217.52
Jumping
3045.6
3045.6
3045.6
This mare has 2072 excellence stars.

bonusanimatedanneautrichecoatAnne of Austria coat

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Walela is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertWalela will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertWalela will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information