MiiDomincia

Seniority : 1925 days
General ranking : 169ᵗʰ
Reserve : 356,014 equus
History of Owners

Kangaroo

compagnonkangourou
petaustralianshepherd
21:45
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12285.40

Stamina
892.0715
1784.14
Speed
1383.2975
2766.59
Dressage
1224.4555
2448.91
Gallop
931.293
1862.59
Trot
874.5075
1749.02
Jumping
837.074
1674.15
Breed: Australian shepherdAge: 21 years 8 months
Species: Pet horseHeight: 4.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 135 kg
Family: Dogs Born on: 10/05/2025
Trainer: MiiDomincia Earnings: 4,239 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0410
Trotting race 0231
Cross-country 0321
Show jumping 0402
Dressage 0013
Genetic potential Total: 12851.13
Stamina2056.17  Gallop1927.67
Speed2827.25  Trot1799.16
Dressage2441.71  Jumping1799.16
BLUP:
66.10
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2056.18
2056.18
2056.18
Speed
2827.25
2827.25
2827.25
Dressage
2441.71
2441.71
2441.71
Gallop
1927.67
1927.67
1927.67
Trot
1799.16
1799.16
1799.16
Jumping
1799.16
1799.16
1799.16
This mare has 1227 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

compagnonkangourouKangaroo

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Australian shepherd is one of the Pet horses.

Tame this horse in order to age it, train it, take it for rides, and enter it into competitions. You can also ask other owners of a Pet horse to help you progress faster. Help others in return and increase your Pet horse's skills.

Once tamed, this horse will give you 10 10 passes for each horse year until age 80. The reward can appear on any of the buttons for horse care when waking up.

Australian shepherd cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Australian shepherd

Tamed horses

Already 87 Australian shepherd horses tamed:

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.