dew drop

Seniority : 2085 days
General ranking : 480ᵗʰ
Reserve : 279,441 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Chestnut

f

21:45
Energy
62%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19676.22

Stamina
1315.9045
2631.81
Speed
3036.5665
6073.13
Dressage
1734.685
3469.37
Gallop
1812.6745
3625.35
Trot
301.245
602.49
Jumping
1637.033
3274.07
Breed: MustangAge: 11 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 498 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 08/05/2025
Producer: dew drop Earnings: 12,720 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0796
Trotting race 01363
Cross-country 051610
Show jumping 0260
Dressage 0010
droite
Genetic potential Total: 20942.20
Stamina4210.22  Gallop4114.39
Speed5402.83  Trot1189.25
Dressage3100.27  Jumping2925.24
BLUP:
77.60
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4210.22
4210.22
4210.22
4210.22
Speed
5402.83
5402.83
5402.83
5402.83
5402.83
Dressage
3100.27
3100.27
3100.27
3100.27
Gallop
4114.39
4114.39
4114.39
4114.39
Trot
1189.25
1189.25
Jumping
2925.24
2925.24
2925.24
This mare has 2038 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

f is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring