22:00
Energy
39%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25212.40

Stamina
2603.639
5207.28
Speed
3551.5095
7103.02
Dressage
2222.144
4444.29
Gallop
2233.7575
4467.52
Trot
460.656
921.31
Jumping
1534.493
3068.99
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 496 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 15/12/2024
Producer: mamma mia23 Earnings: 10,874 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01221
Trotting race 0542
Cross-country 0576
Show jumping 0953
Dressage 0311
droite
Genetic potential Total: 19157.20
Stamina3951.85  Gallop3399.05
Speed5032.22  Trot1060.11
Dressage3381.34  Jumping2332.61
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 *Aten* *DownUnda*
Dam: picto6Vantapicto6 *DownUnda*
Arabian Horse
75.0%
Mustang
25.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3951.85
3951.85
3951.85
3951.85
Speed
5032.23
5032.23
5032.23
5032.23
5032.23
Dressage
3381.34
3381.34
3381.34
3381.34
Gallop
3399.05
3399.05
3399.05
3399.05
Trot
1060.12
1060.12
Jumping
2332.61
2332.61
2332.61
This mare has 1860 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapis3xnoel1Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel13*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel13*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear1X-mas Equipment Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Primevil is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring