Rainbows

Seniority : 3138 days
General ranking : 130ᵗʰ
Reserve : 284,373 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Tennessee Walker Flaxen Liver chestnut
15:45
Energy
69%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26479.89

Stamina
2881.2345
5762.47
Speed
1597.0205
3194.04
Dressage
2605.889
5211.78
Gallop
996.923
1993.85
Trot
3723.862
7447.72
Jumping
1435.015
2870.03
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 474 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 14/12/2024
Producer: Doravalentin Earnings: 79,193 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0300
Cutting 0054
Trail class 0221
Reining 0623710
Western pleasure 04195
droite
Genetic potential Total: 20193.63
Stamina4350.64  Gallop1904.70
Speed2436.89  Trot5373.84
Dressage3938.65  Jumping2188.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4350.64
4350.64
4350.64
4350.64
Speed
2436.89
2436.89
2436.89
Dressage
3938.65
3938.65
3938.65
3938.65
Gallop
1904.7
1904.7
1904.7
Trot
5373.84
5373.84
5373.84
5373.84
5373.84
Jumping
2188.91
2188.91
2188.91
This horse has 1962 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

trot: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

M 20193.63/7625.55 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 20193.63/7625.55 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
M 20193.63/7625.55 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring