кυмι

Seniority : 1900 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 392,436 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dun
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
24%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20509.73

Stamina
2495.883
4991.77
Speed
3215.2625
6430.52
Dressage
1121.3505
2242.70
Gallop
2495.2275
4990.45
Trot
341.525
683.05
Jumping
585.6185
1171.24
Breed: MustangAge: 30 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 436 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 16/07/2024
Producer: Kiwiana Earnings: 875 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 20831.23
Stamina4167.72  Gallop4166.63
Speed5359.53  Trot1189.97
Dressage2974.06  Jumping2973.32
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4167.72
4167.72
4167.72
4167.72
Speed
5359.53
5359.53
5359.53
5359.53
5359.53
Dressage
2974.06
2974.06
2974.06
Gallop
4166.63
4166.63
4166.63
4166.63
Trot
1189.97
1189.97
Jumping
2973.32
2973.32
2973.32
This mare has 2025 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F/ 20831.23 Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring