ansleted

Seniority : 46 days
General ranking : 1442ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 363,799 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Icelandic horse Bay
17:00
Energy
53%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5141.73

Stamina
307.192
614.38
Speed
426.709
853.42
Dressage
535.633
1071.27
Gallop
533.4435
1066.89
Trot
377.9725
755.95
Jumping
389.9145
779.83
Breed: Icelandic horseAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 388 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 23/12/2023
Producer: OneGrumpyPerson Earnings: 1,632 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0011
Genetic potential Total: 8076.88
Stamina1847.66  Gallop1436.71
Speed1288.06  Trot970.41
Dressage1433.27  Jumping1100.77
BLUP:
21.87
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: ice 6352 10 sunny
Dam: Disappeared horse
Icelandic horse
75.0%
Mustang
25.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1847.66
1847.66
1847.66
Speed
1288.06
1288.06
Dressage
1433.27
1433.27
Gallop
1436.71
1436.71
Trot
970.414
970.414
Jumping
1100.77
1100.77
This mare has 751 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xvioletblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
26th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring