~Cawings~

Seniority : 4972 days
General ranking : 87ᵗʰ
Reserve : 53,996,158 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dun
20:30
Energy
71%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 13679.88

Stamina
1376.49
2752.98
Speed
1771.1365
3542.27
Dressage
980.7265
1961.45
Gallop
1372.148
2744.30
Trot
394.503
789.01
Jumping
944.936
1889.87
Breed: MustangAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 488 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 24/05/2022
Producer: ~Cawings~ Earnings: 1,766 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0111
Cutting 0021
Trail class 0021
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 0205
Genetic potential Total: 11859.35
Stamina2372.09  Gallop2370.71
Speed3056.18  Trot676.03
Dressage1692.21  Jumping1692.12
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: TobyMe 14175 D̶G̶
Dam: F9481 WildMustangs
Mustang
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2372.09
2372.09
2372.09
Speed
3056.18
3056.18
3056.18
Dressage
1692.21
1692.21
1692.21
Gallop
2370.71
2370.71
2370.71
Trot
676.039
676.039
Jumping
1692.12
1692.12
1692.12
This mare has 1130 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapis3xnoel1Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel13*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel13*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear1X-mas Equipment Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8


Equestrian Centre

F11859 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring