Kira Girl

Seniority : 2009 days
General ranking : 235ᵗʰ
Reserve : 27,558,368 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
23:00
Energy
0%
Health
100%
Morale
89%

Skills

Total: 15695.25

Stamina
1580.322
3160.64
Speed
2030.447
4060.89
Dressage
1252.93
2505.86
Gallop
1564.74
3129.48
Trot
300.8195
601.64
Jumping
1118.365
2236.73
Breed: MustangAge: 17 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 480 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 15/01/2021
Producer: indie Earnings: 26,201 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 11970.82
Stamina2396.16  Gallop2392.96
Speed3082.15  Trot683.42
Dressage1707.98  Jumping1708.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2396.16
2396.16
2396.16
Speed
3082.15
3082.15
3082.15
Dressage
1707.98
1707.98
1707.98
Gallop
2392.97
2392.97
2392.97
Trot
683.421
683.421
Jumping
1708.14
1708.14
1708.14
This mare has 1140 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 17 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring