Maddi

Seniority : 3718 days
General ranking : 11ᵗʰ
Reserve : 622,327 equus
History of Owners
19:00
Energy
4%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 22611.32

Stamina
1365.3285
2730.66
Speed
1259.121
2518.24
Dressage
2932.107
5864.21
Gallop
2074.924
4149.85
Trot
2420.437
4840.87
Jumping
1253.7425
2507.49
Breed: LusitanoAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 29/10/2026
Producer: Maddi Earnings: 1,593 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0230
Cutting 01900
Trail class 0043
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 17592.75
Stamina2080.81  Gallop3166.23
Speed1918.35  Trot3694.74
Dressage4477.41  Jumping2255.21
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2080.81
2080.81
2080.81
Speed
1918.35
1918.35
1918.35
Dressage
4477.41
4477.41
4477.41
4477.41
Gallop
3166.23
3166.23
3166.23
3166.23
Trot
3694.74
3694.74
3694.74
3694.74
Jumping
2255.21
2255.21
2255.21
This horse has 1702 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

C 17592.75 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 17592.75 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring