Cjcj

Seniority : 3157 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 23,649,226 equus
History of Owners
Foal Selle Français Strawberry roan
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5305.01

Stamina
344.1795
688.36
Speed
613.0965
1226.19
Dressage
489.428
978.86
Gallop
276.062
552.12
Trot
238.1605
476.32
Jumping
691.577
1383.15
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 102 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 27/10/2026
Producer: Cjcj

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25954.04
Stamina3367.70  Gallop2701.19
Speed5998.99  Trot2330.34
Dressage4788.92  Jumping6766.90
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3367.7
3367.7
3367.7
3367.7
Speed
5998.99
5998.99
5998.99
5998.99
5998.99
Dressage
4788.92
4788.92
4788.92
4788.92
4788.92
Gallop
2701.19
2701.19
2701.19
Trot
2330.34
2330.34
2330.34
Jumping
6766.9
6766.9
6766.9
6766.9
6766.9
6766.9
This horse has 2538 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dark Bay
C 25954.04 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertC 25954.04 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertC 25954.04 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information