Cjcj

Seniority : 3158 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 23,653,907 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Liver chestnut
13:45
Energy
16%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27603.79

Stamina
1998.0165
3996.03
Speed
3612.193
7224.39
Dressage
2883.4895
5766.98
Gallop
548.8445
1097.69
Trot
685.3975
1370.80
Jumping
4073.9565
8147.91
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 471 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 27/10/2026
Producer: Cjcj Earnings: 816 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 25935.31
Stamina3365.33  Gallop2698.98
Speed5994.71  Trot2328.37
Dressage4785.52  Jumping6762.40
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3365.33
3365.33
3365.33
3365.33
Speed
5994.71
5994.71
5994.71
5994.71
5994.71
Dressage
4785.52
4785.52
4785.52
4785.52
4785.52
Gallop
2698.98
2698.98
2698.98
Trot
2328.37
2328.37
2328.37
Jumping
6762.4
6762.4
6762.4
6762.4
6762.4
6762.4
This horse has 2536 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring