Therianthropie

Seniority : 1946 days
General ranking : 114ᵗʰ
Reserve : 34,028,842 equus
History of Owners
Draught horse Drum Horse Bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2572.11

Stamina
234.654
469.31
Speed
103.677
207.35
Dressage
342.8235
685.65
Gallop
168.3695
336.74
Trot
289.4575
578.91
Jumping
147.0715
294.14
Breed: Drum HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Draught horseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 99 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: Therianthropie

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12596.01
Stamina2298.28  Gallop1649.06
Speed1015.44  Trot2835.04
Dressage3357.72  Jumping1440.47
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 M Dicke dinger
Dam: musique F Dicke dinger
Drum Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2298.28
2298.28
2298.28
Speed
1015.44
1015.44
Dressage
3357.72
3357.72
3357.72
3357.72
Gallop
1649.06
1649.06
1649.06
Trot
2835.04
2835.04
2835.04
Jumping
1440.47
1440.47
This horse has 1202 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

draught horse black tovero
M is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information