Morpheus

Seniority : 2399 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 696,329 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Dapple Grey
08:30
Energy
71%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10889.33

Stamina
1454.948
2909.90
Speed
1840.0085
3680.02
Dressage
115.001
230.00
Gallop
1472.1985
2944.40
Trot
193.594
387.19
Jumping
368.9145
737.83
Breed: BrumbyAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: Morpheus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12677.75
Stamina2590.35  Gallop2621.06
Speed3275.90  Trot1197.39
Dressage711.28  Jumping2281.76
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 12562.62 ...
Dam: F 12620.60 ...
Brumby
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2590.35
2590.35
2590.35
Speed
3275.9
3275.9
3275.9
3275.9
Dressage
711.288
711.288
Gallop
2621.06
2621.06
2621.06
Trot
1197.39
1197.39
Jumping
2281.76
2281.76
2281.76
This horse has 1212 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 12677.75 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring