Morpheus

Seniority : 2400 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 696,333 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Black
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 10304.07

Stamina
1362.7005
2725.40
Speed
1733.07
3466.14
Dressage
119.396
238.79
Gallop
1386.516
2773.03
Trot
194.037
388.07
Jumping
356.313
712.63
Breed: BrumbyAge: 21 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: Morpheus Earnings: 274 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0013
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0010
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0001
Genetic potential Total: 11906.29
Stamina2430.79  Gallop2460.04
Speed3078.22  Trot1126.28
Dressage671.21  Jumping2139.75
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 11859.83 ...
Dam: F 11790.99 ...
Brumby
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2430.79
2430.79
2430.79
Speed
3078.22
3078.22
3078.22
Dressage
671.211
671.211
Gallop
2460.04
2460.04
2460.04
Trot
1126.28
1126.28
Jumping
2139.75
2139.75
2139.75
This mare has 1134 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 11906.29 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 22 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring